Skip to main content
PRObroker

Kavisha Amara, Shela

Kavisha Amara is a well-known project in Shela, Ahmedabad offering 13 verified listings on PRObroker.

Amenities

24/7 SecurityPower BackupWater SupplyParkingGardenChildren's Play Area

13 Properties in Kavisha Amara

Request ImageApartment
For Sale3 BHK

3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kavisha Amara, Shela, Ahmedabad

Verified
Kavisha Amara
₹74L
5,103/sqft
Shela, Ahmedabad
Area1450 sqft
Typeapartment
FurnishingSemi-Furnished
Posted bybroker
Owner: P***
Request ImageFlat
For Rent2 BHK

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kavisha Amara, Shela, Ahmedabad

Verified
Kavisha Amara
₹22,000
Shela, Ahmedabad
Typeflat
FurnishingSemi-Furnished
Posted bybroker
Owner: Yatin S.
Request ImageOffice
For Rent

Furnished Office for Rent in Kavisha Amara, Shela, Ahmedabad

Verified
Kavisha Amara
₹38,000
73/sqft
Shela, Ahmedabad
Area520 sqft
Typeoffice
FurnishingFurnished
Posted bybroker
Owner: Nirav D.
3 BHK Flat for Rent in Kavisha Amara, Shela, AhmedabadFor Rent3 BHK

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Kavisha Amara, Shela, Ahmedabad

Verified
Kavisha Amara
₹25,000
17/sqft
Shela, Ahmedabad
Area1500 sqft
Typeflat
FurnishingSemi-Furnished
Posted bybroker
Owner: Chetan S.
Request ImageFlat
For Sale2 BHK

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Kavisha Amara, Shela, Ahmedabad

Verified
Kavisha Amara
₹60L
5,333/sqft
Shela, Ahmedabad
Area1125 sqft
Typeflat
FurnishingSemi-Furnished
Posted bybroker
Owner: O***
Request ImageFlat
For Sale2 BHK

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Kavisha Amara, Shela, Ahmedabad

Verified
Kavisha Amara
₹71L
6,174/sqft
Shela, Ahmedabad
Area1150 sqft
Typeflat
FurnishingFurnished
Posted bybroker
Owner: Anit P.
Request ImageFlat
For Rent2 BHK

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kavisha Amara, Shela, Ahmedabad

Verified
Kavisha Amara
₹22,000
20/sqft
Shela, Ahmedabad
Area1125 sqft
Typeflat
FurnishingSemi-Furnished
Posted bybroker
Owner: Jatin B.
Request ImageFlat
For Sale3 BHK

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Kavisha Amara, Shela, Ahmedabad

Verified
Kavisha Amara
₹75L
5,144/sqft
Shela, Ahmedabad
Area1458 sqft
Typeflat
FurnishingUnfurnished
Posted bybroker
Owner: K***
Request ImageFlat
For Sale3 BHK

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Kavisha Amara, Shela, Ahmedabad

Verified
Kavisha Amara
₹80L
5,442/sqft
Shela, Ahmedabad
Area1470 sqft
Typeflat
FurnishingSemi-Furnished
Posted bybroker
Owner: Sunil J.
Request ImageFlat
For Sale3 BHK

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Kavisha Amara, Shela, Ahmedabad

Verified
Kavisha Amara
₹80L
5,442/sqft
Shela, Ahmedabad
Area1470 sqft
Typeflat
FurnishingSemi-Furnished
Posted bybroker
Owner: Sunil J.
Request ImageFlat
For Sale2 BHK

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Kavisha Amara, Shela, Ahmedabad

Verified
Kavisha Amara
₹60L
5,333/sqft
Shela, Ahmedabad
Area1125 sqft
Typeflat
FurnishingUnfurnished
Posted bybroker
Owner: Ashish J.
Request ImageFlat
For Sale3 BHK

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Kavisha Amara, Shela, Ahmedabad

Verified
Kavisha Amara
₹74L
5,034/sqft
Shela, Ahmedabad
Area1470 sqft
Typeflat
FurnishingSemi-Furnished
Posted bybroker
Owner: M***
Request ImageShop
For Rent

Shop for Rent in Kavisha Amara, Shela, Ahmedabad

Verified
Kavisha Amara
₹78,000
116/sqft
Shela, Ahmedabad
Area670 sqft
Typeshop
FurnishingUnfurnished
Posted bybroker
Owner: Chirag C.