Skip to main content
PRObroker

Shlok Abhilasha, Gota

Shlok Abhilasha is a well-known project in Gota, Ahmedabad offering 9 verified listings on PRObroker.

Amenities

24/7 SecurityPower BackupWater SupplyParkingGardenChildren's Play Area

9 Properties in Shlok Abhilasha

Request ImageFlat
For Sale

Flat for Sale in Shlok Abhilasha, Gota, Ahmedabad

Verified
Shlok Abhilasha
₹2.3Cr
7,123/sqft
Gota, Ahmedabad
Area3159 sqft
Typeflat
Furnishingunfurnished
Posted byowner
Owner: Jitubhai T.
Request ImageFlat
For Rent

Flat for Rent in Shlok Abhilasha, Gota, Ahmedabad

Verified
Shlok Abhilasha
₹60,000
19/sqft
Gota, Ahmedabad
Area3159 sqft
Typeflat
Furnishingunfurnished
Posted byowner
Owner: Jitubhai T.
Request ImageFlat
For Sale4 BHK

4 BHK Flat for Sale in Shlok Abhilasha, Gota, Ahmedabad

Verified
Shlok Abhilasha
₹2.1Cr
6,679/sqft
Gota, Ahmedabad
Area3159 sqft
Typeflat
FurnishingSemi-Furnished
Posted bybroker
Owner: Jitendra T.
Request ImageFlat
For Rent4 BHK

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Shlok Abhilasha, Gota, Ahmedabad

Verified
Shlok Abhilasha
₹65,000
21/sqft
Gota, Ahmedabad
Area3159 sqft
Typeflat
FurnishingSemi-Furnished
Posted bybroker
Owner: Jitendra T.
4 BHK Flat for Sale in Shlok Abhilasha, Gota, AhmedabadFor Sale4 BHK

4 BHK Flat for Sale in Shlok Abhilasha, Gota, Ahmedabad

Verified
Shlok Abhilasha
₹2.3Cr
7,123/sqft
Gota, Ahmedabad
Area3159 sqft
Typeflat
FurnishingSemi-Furnished
Posted bybroker
Owner: Jitubhai T.
4 BHK Flat for Rent in Shlok Abhilasha, Gota, AhmedabadFor Rent4 BHK

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Shlok Abhilasha, Gota, Ahmedabad

Verified
Shlok Abhilasha
₹65,000
21/sqft
Gota, Ahmedabad
Area3159 sqft
Typeflat
FurnishingSemi-Furnished
Posted bybroker
Owner: Jitubhai T.
Request ImageFlat
For Sale4 BHK

4 BHK Flat for Sale in Shlok Abhilasha, Gota, Ahmedabad

Verified
Shlok Abhilasha
₹1.8Cr
5,814/sqft
Gota, Ahmedabad
Area3096 sqft
Typeflat
FurnishingUnfurnished
Posted bybroker
Owner: Kunjan R.
Flat for Sale in Shlok Abhilasha, Gota, AhmedabadFor Sale

Flat for Sale in Shlok Abhilasha, Gota, Ahmedabad

Verified
Shlok Abhilasha
₹2.3Cr
7,123/sqft
Gota, Ahmedabad
Area3159 sqft
Typeflat
Furnishingunfurnished
Posted bybroker
Owner: Jitubhai T.
Flat for Rent in Shlok Abhilasha, Gota, AhmedabadFor Rent

Flat for Rent in Shlok Abhilasha, Gota, Ahmedabad

Verified
Shlok Abhilasha
₹60,000
19/sqft
Gota, Ahmedabad
Area3159 sqft
Typeflat
Furnishingunfurnished
Posted bybroker
Owner: V***